Community Info

Lowry Trails

Princeton, TX

Priced from

$269,990 - $369,990

  • 3 - 4 Bd
  • 2 - 3.5 Ba
  • 0 - 2 Garage
  • 1 - 2 Stories
  • 1335-2537 ft²
School Districts

Princeton ISD

Carrell Elementary School
Banschbach Middle School
Lovelady High School & Princeton High School
Lowry Trails Magnolia Model Home in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. New Homes in Princeton, TX
Lowry Trails Magnolia Model Home in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. New Homes in Princeton, TX
Lowry Trails Magnolia Model Home in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. New Homes in Princeton, TX
Kitchen in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. New Homes in Princeton, TX
Kitchen in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. Princeton, TX New Homes
Kitchen in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes. Princeton, TX New Homes
Home Features

Lowry Trails Amenities:

  • Parks/Green Space
  • Playground
  • Event Lawn
  • Fire Pits
Kitchen in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Dining Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Living Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Living Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Living Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Primary Bedroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Primary Bedroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Primary Bathroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Primary Bathroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Primary Closet in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Game Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Game Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Game Room in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Bedroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Bedroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Bedroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Bathroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Bathroom in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Entryway in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Covered Patio in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Covered Patio in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Yard in a Lowry Trails New Magnolia Model in Princeton TX by Trophy Signature Homes
Lowry Trails Community Photo
Lowry Trails Community Photo
Lowry Trails Community Photo
Lowry Trails Community Photo
Available Homes
809 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation A
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$272,490

Pay as low as $1,791.32 /mo

809 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Birch Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,335 ft²
905 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation D
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$269,990

Pay as low as $1,774.89 /mo

905 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Birch Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,335 ft²
913 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation A
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$269,990

Pay as low as $1,774.89 /mo

913 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Birch Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,335 ft²
901 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation M
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$284,990

Pay as low as $1,873.50 /mo

901 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Cedar Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,532 ft²
803 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation D
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$287,490

Pay as low as $1,889.93 /mo

803 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Cedar Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,530 ft²
911 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation D
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$284,990

Pay as low as $1,873.50 /mo

911 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Cedar Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,530 ft²
804 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation C
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$369,990

Pay as low as $2,432.28 /mo

804 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Willow Plan

4 Bd, 3.5 Ba, 2,536 ft²
807 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation P
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$367,490

Pay as low as $2,415.85 /mo

807 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Willow Plan

4 Bd, 3.5 Ba, 2,537 ft²
915 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation C
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$364,990

Pay as low as $2,399.41 /mo

915 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Willow Plan

4 Bd, 3.5 Ba, 2,536 ft²
806 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation M
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$349,990

Pay as low as $2,300.80 /mo

806 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Oak II Plan

4 Bd, 2.5 Ba, 2,308 ft²
907 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation O
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$349,990

Pay as low as $2,300.80 /mo

907 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Oak II Plan

4 Bd, 2.5 Ba, 2,308 ft²
2808 Parkside Trail, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation M
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$349,990

Pay as low as $2,300.80 /mo

2808 Parkside Trail. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Oak II Plan

4 Bd, 2.5 Ba, 2,308 ft²
808 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation A
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$284,990

Pay as low as $1,873.50 /mo

808 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Pecan II Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,662 ft²
2806 Parkside Trail, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation D
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$284,990

Pay as low as $1,873.50 /mo

2806 Parkside Trail. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Pecan II Plan

3 Bd, 2.0 Ba, 1,657 ft²
810 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation A
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$329,990

Pay as low as $2,169.33 /mo

810 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Magnolia Plan

4 Bd, 2.5 Ba, 2,068 ft²
909 Landon Way, Princeton, TX 75407 Elevation B
Rates Starting at 3.25% (6.080% APR) AND Free Appliances
Under Construction

$324,990

Pay as low as $2,136.46 /mo

909 Landon Way. Princeton, TX 75407

Lowry Trails • Magnolia Plan

4 Bd, 2.5 Ba, 2,068 ft²
Site Plan & Area Attractions
Filters
Promotions

FIND YOUR CALM THIS SUMMER

Rates starting at 1.99% + free appliances on select homes

FIND YOUR CALM THIS SUMMER